Junta Directiva

Imprimir
Creado en Lunes, 04 Junio 2007

 

President: Tomàs Palomares López
Vice - President Festejos: Francisco Ruiz Soriano
Vice - President Organització: José Rafael Peris Marco
Vice - Presidenta Economia: Lidia Garrido Tinajo
Vice - Presidenta Infantils: Yolanda Garrido Cifuentes
Vice - President Acts. Culturals Jesús Sevilla Soler
Vice - President Casal: Juan Talavera Martínez
Vice - President Juventut: Eduardo Ferri Marín
Vice - President Acts. Diverses: Jose Aladino Rubio Molina
Secretaría:  Jaume Gil Navarro
  Estefania Cordellat Martin
Delegació de Quotas i Loterias:  María Escriba Satorres
  Miriam Garrido Tinajo
Comptador:  German Aguilar Pacheco
Delegació de Festejos:  Roberto Alacreu Soriano
  Victor Lazaro Villalba
Delegació de Activitats Diverses:  Raul Marcilla Andrade
  Hector Rico Aguilar
  Marcos Bodi Vendrell
  Arturo Calaforra Palop
Delegació d’Infantils:  Amparo Navarro Bello
  Maria Escriba Satorres
  Eva Alfaro Torrillas
  Yolanda Fresneda Castillo
  Eva Baviera Forner
  Lola Rosales Gutierrez
  Aitana Gomez Tomillo
  Mari Carmen López Perez
Delegació RRPP i Protocol: Sonia Iranzo Serrador
  Amparo Ruiz Soriano
  Monica Rubio Monfort
  Merche Monfort Pons
  Jorge Arcis Burgos
  Ana  Guillem Magallo
  Nerea Gonzalez Verdugo
Delegació Culinaria Tomas Palomares Gastaldo
  Amparo Marco Marco
  Amparo Soriano Soler
  Francisco Ruiz Llamas
  Trini Contreras Peña
  Tere Martin Clemente
  Vicente Martinez Martinez
  Julio Martinez Sanchez
  Jose Vicente Peris Martinez
  Merche Soriano Soler
  Juan Jose Ballester Tamarit
  Vidal Vergara Robledo
  Chon Oliva Abarca
  Amparo Lopez Taroncher
  Teresa Soriano Soler
  Juan Jose Baenaches Zapata
Delegació de Llum i Só:  Diego Ferri Marín
Delegació Casal: Juan Antonio Montesinos Hernandez
Delegació Web i RRSS: Miriam Garrido Tinajo
  Tamara Parra Guillem
  Maria Escriba Satorres
Delegació d'AudioVisuals: Begoña Garrido Picher
Delegació de Disseny i Multimedia: Juan Carlos Lesmas Sanchez
Delegació de Polvora: Jose Ignacio Alfaro Torrillas
Delegació de Llibret: Tamara Parra Guillem
Delegació Play-Back: Monica Rubio Monfort
Junta Local Fallera:  Amparo Navarro Bello
  Gabriel Costa Pina
  Mari Carmen Francés Montagud